ART / Etchings etc / Etching 7986118
nr 798 6118
Gustaf Isander
(1863-1929), Sverige
Gustaf Isander (1863-1929), "Västerlånggatan", 1917, subject size: 17 x 7, wear, damages.
ETCHING, Gustaf Isander (1863-1929), "Västerlånggatan", 1917, motivets mått: 17 x 7
Condition: slitage, skador
Gustaf Isander, Swedish painter, born 1863, dead 1929.
800
SEK 300
Monday December 17 2012
at 19:29:27
17/12 19:09:16
Gustaf Isander
Read more about Gustaf Isander